Mythological coloring book adult coloring pages
Xmen avengers books adult coloring pages
Adult Coloring Pages For Men

Adult Coloring Pages For Men Adult Coloring Pages For Men

We take every reasonable step to limit the volume of your User Information that we Process to what is necessary.

Except as otherwise noted in this Privacy Policy, Prime Publishing is a data controller (as that term is used under the EU General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”)), which means that we decide how and why the information you provide to us is processed. Contact details are provided in Section 17 below. This Policy may be amended or updated from time to time to reflect changes in our practices with respect to the Processing of your information, or changes in applicable law. We encourage you to read this Policy carefully, and to regularly check this page to review any changes we might make.

We may also engage third parties for the purpose of recognizing our users and delivering interest-based content and advertisements to them. We may share your User Information with our partners such as your name, postal address, email, or other identifier. Our partners may also: (i) collect information directly from your device, such as your IP address, device ID, advertising ID, and information about your browser or operating system; (ii) combine User Information about you received from Prime Publishing with information about you from other sites or services; and (iii) place or recognize a unique cookie on your browser.

  • Compliance with applicable law: We may Process your User Information where the Processing is required by applicable law;
  • Legitimate interests: We may Process your User Information where we have a legitimate interest in carrying out the Processing for the purpose of managing, operating or promoting our business, and that legitimate interest is not overridden by your interests, fundamental rights, or freedoms.
  • Contractual necessity: We may Process your User Information where the Processing is necessary in connection with any contract that you may enter into with us;
  • Vital interests: We may Process your User Information where the Processing is necessary to protect the vital interests of any individual; or
  • Consent: We may Process your User Information where we have obtained your prior, express consent to the Processing (this legal basis is only used in relation to Processing that is entirely voluntary — it is not used for Processing that is necessary or obligatory in any way);

Push Notifications. We send you push notifications from time-to-time in order to update you about any events or promotions that we may be running. If you no longer wish to receive these types of communications, you may turn them off at the device level. To ensure you receive proper notifications, we will need to collect certain information about your device such as operating system and user identification information.

AbstractAnimalsAnimeArchitectureArts and CraftsBeautyCars and MotorcyclesCatsCelebritiesComicsDIYDogsFitnessFood and DrinkFunnyGadgetsGardeningGeekyHairstylesHome DecorMarine LifeMen’s FashionNatureOutdoorsParentingPhone WallpapersPhotographyQuotesRecipesSnowTattoosTravelVideo GamesWeddingsWomen’s Fashion

We also collect other kinds of information from you or other sources, which we refer to as “Other Information” in this Policy, which may include but is not limited to:

We take every reasonable step to ensure that your User Information is only Processed for the minimum period necessary for the purposes set out in this Policy. The criteria for determining the duration for which we will keep your User Information are as follows: we will retain copies of your User Information in a form that permits identification only for as long as is necessary in connection with the purposes set out in this Policy, unless applicable law requires a longer retention period. Unless there is a specific legal requirement for us to keep the information, we plan to retain it for no longer than is necessary to fulfill a legitimate business need.

If you have any comments, questions or concerns about any of the information in this Policy, or any other issues relating to the Processing of User Information carried out by us, or on our behalf, please contact:

We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time, and all changes will be effective at the time we post them. If we believe there is a significant change to this Privacy Policy or our data collection and use practices, we will indicate on our websites that our Privacy Policy has changed prior to the change becoming effective. The then-posted version of the Privacy Policy supersedes all prior versions. Your continued access to or use of any of the Services shall be deemed your acceptance of the Privacy Policy.

Just Color (previously called Coloring for Kids) has over 1,500 free adult coloring pages you can print or download right now.

These free coloring pages are also separated into categories to make it easy to find the perfect coloring page. There’s a page of nature coloring pages, one for street art, and others for anti-stress, Africa, stained glass, royalty, Halloween, Olympics, butterflies, and many others.

We may disclose your User Information to: legal and regulatory authorities; our external advisors; parties who Process User Information on our behalf (“Processors”); any party as necessary in connection with legal proceedings; any party as necessary for investigating, detecting or preventing criminal offences; any purchaser of our business; and any third party providers of advertising, plugins or content used on the Services.

arrow_upward 8. What is the Lawful Basis for Processing Personal Information Summary — Lawful Basis for Processing User Information

We take every reasonable step to ensure that your User Information that we Process is limited to the User Information reasonably necessary in connection with the purposes set out in this Policy or as required to provide you services or access to the Services.

Faber-Castell has a nice handful of free, printable coloring pages for adults that include patterns with hearts, butterflies, mandalas, flowers, birds, cakes, and faeries.

  • See allmyatsmods.comAdult Animal Coloring Pages HorsesAdult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets
  • See allcoloringes.comAdult Flower Detailed Coloring PagesFlower Coloring SheetsDetailed Coloring Pages …
  • See allcolorpagesformom.comPrintable Butterfly Coloring Pages for AdultsAdult Color PagesButterfly Coloring
  • See allgetcoloringpages.comAdult Coloring Pages CatsColoring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • See allcoloring365.comFree Printable Adult Coloring Pages ButterfliesFlower Color PageButterfly Coloring
  • See allcolorpagesformom.comFree Advanced Coloring PagesAdult Color PagesMandala Coloring Book
  • See alljustcolor.netDetailed Adult Coloring PagesAdult Color PagesHalloween Coloring Sheets
  • See allnerdymamma.comPretty Adult Coloring PagesFlower Mandala Coloring PagesBeautiful …
  • See allthietbixangdauvn.comPrintable Adult Coloring PagesColoring MandalasAdvanced Coloring Page…

This Privacy Policy does not cover the practices of third parties, including those that may disclose information to Prime Publishing.

Mandala Coloring Pages for Adults From The Maven Circle The Maven Circle

Please note that when you transfer any Personal Information directly to a Company entity established outside the EEA, we are not responsible for that transfer of your Personal Information. We will nevertheless Process your Personal Information, from the point at which we receive the data, in accordance with the provisions of this Privacy Policy.

arrow_upward 2. What Categories of Information We May Process Summary — Categories of Information We May Process

arrow_upward 4. How We Collect or Create Information Summary — Collection and Creation of Information

  • Detailed Dragon Coloring Pages
  • Dragon ColoringColouring Pages
  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages
  • Mandala Coloring BookAdult Coloring Pages to …

We may disclose your User Information to other entities within the Company group, for legitimate business purposes (including operating the Services, and providing services to you), in accordance with applicable law. In addition, we may disclose your User Information to:

Prime Publishing LLC Attention: Privacy Department 3400 Dundee Road, Suite 220 Northbrook, IL 60062

  • Adult Coloring Pages
  • Beautiful Angel Coloring PagesPin …
  • SavesBETA
  • Feed
  • Coloring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages
  • Adult Flower Detailed Coloring Pages
  • Flower Coloring SheetsDetailed Coloring Pages …

arrow_upward 7. Cookies, Similar Technologies and Online Behavioral Advertising Summary — Cookies, Similar Technologies and Online Behavioral Advertising

Prime Publishing LLC with its parents, affiliates and its subsidiaries (collectively, “Prime Publishing”, “Prime”, “us”, “our” or “we”), owns, operates, or provides access to, cooking, crafting, watch, wine, wellness, lifestyle, DIY, and related websites, mobile and connected applications, and other online interactive features and services, including, but not limited to, emails, newsletters, chat/comment areas, communities, sweepstakes and contests for consumers (collectively “Services”). This Privacy Policy applies to all information collected about you when you interact with the Services, regardless of how it is collected or stored, and describes, among other things, the types of information collected about you when you interact with the Services, how your information may be used, when your information may be disclosed, how you can control the use and disclosure of your information, and how your information is protected.

Our Data Protection Officer may be contacted at [email protected]

  • Free Advanced Coloring Pages
  • Adult Color PagesMandala Coloring Book

Trail of Colors has designed some beautiful free coloring pages for adults that include images of leafs, flowers, dragons, aliens, butterflies, and abstract shapes. 

For a list of some of the applicable providers click here. For information about how to opt out of tracking methods for these entities and others, click here. For more details about OBA and opting out, see Section 15 below.

  • European Union and Switzerland residents should visit the European DAA by clicking here.
  • U.S. residents and residents of all other countries or territories not listed above can click here for the DAA site to learn more about the use of cookies, your opt-out choices, and more.
  • Canadian residents should visit the DAA of Canada by clicking here.

Loner Wolf has created 18 free coloring pages for adults that include flowers, vines, Native American Chief, lion, Buddha, mandalas, wolf, Mexican skull, butterfly, Ganesh, tribal mask, magic mushroom, waves, dragons, and more.

We may Process the following categories of Personal Information about you:

We may also Process information about you from your use of our Services (e.g., the type of device you are using, the internet service provider, etc.), including your interactions with content and advertising on the Services.

  • Coloring MandalasBeautiful Coloring Page…
  • Complex Coloring Pages for Adults

Prime Publishing displays ads on both the Services and on the Channels. We may use Online Data as well as other User Information to send you OBA. For example, if you read an article about a particular subject on the Services, we may use cookies from a vendor to later serve you an advertisement for a particular product or service related to the viewed article. These third party vendors may connect information about pages you visit on the Services with information about pages you visit on other Channels and show you advertising based on this combined information. These advertisements may appear when you are visiting a different section of the Services or on another Channel. Likewise, third party vendors may serve you advertisements when you visit the Services based on your interaction with the Services and other Channels.

With respect to surveys and quizzes, in the event that responses are publicly disclosed, users will be notified at the time they take the survey or quiz. Otherwise we will disclose only aggregate information regarding its users’ responses in surveys or quizzes to other participants in the survey. Where surveys or quizzes allow users to submit written comments, and where Prime Publishing advises users of the possibility of such disclosure at the time they take the survey or quiz, Prime Publishing reserves the right to disclose any information provided by users, provided that no User Information identifying a specific user is disclosed.

We may Process your User Information to contact you via email, telephone, direct mail, or other methods of communication to provide you with information regarding the Services that may be of interest to you. We may send information to you regarding the Services, upcoming promotions and other information that may be of interest to you, using the contact details that you have provided to us and always in compliance with applicable law.

  • Spider-Man Coloring Pages
  • Coloring SheetsSpider-Man Coloring Pa…

You can print these one at a time or print the page to get all of them simultaneously.

  • See allsketchite.comAdult Landscape Coloring PagesAdult Coloring Pages to PrintColoring …
  • See allgetcolorings.comComplex Coloring Pages for AdultsColoring MandalasBeautiful Coloring Page…
  • See allazcoloring.comPrintable Animal Mandala Coloring Pages for AdultsAnimal MandalasAdult Color Pages
  • See allgetcoloringpages.netAdult Coloring Pages BirdsColoring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • See alltoolkitten.deviantart.comAdult Coloring PagesBeautiful Angel Coloring PagesPin …
  • See allcolorings.coAdult Coloring Pages QuotesAdult Color PagesColoring Book Flowers
  • See allcoloring365.comPrintable Adult Coloring PagesMandala Coloring BookAdult Coloring Pages to …
  • See allcomicfury.comAdult Coloring Pages AnimalsAdult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets

Tracking technologies on the Services may be deployed by Prime Publishing and/or by our service providers or partners. Certain tracking technologies enable us to assign a unique identifier to you, and relate information about your use of the Services to other information about you, including your User Information. We may match information collected from you through different means or at different times and use such information along with offline and online information obtained from other sources (including from third parties), including, but not limited to, demographic information and updated contact information, for the purposes of learning more about you so we can provide you with relevant content and advertising.

  • Adult Color PagesCat Coloring Sheets
  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages Cats

Where we transfer your Personal Information from the EEA to recipients located outside the EEA who are not in a jurisdiction that has been formally designated by the European Commission as providing an adequate level of protection for Personal Information, we do so on the basis of standard contractual clauses. You may request a copy of the relevant standard contractual clauses using the contact details provided in Section 17 below.

“Personal Information” means information that is about any individual, or from which any individual is directly or indirectly identifiable.

The Services contain links to other sites or partners whose information practices may be different from ours. You should consult the privacy policy of these third parties to learn how your privacy is protected.

  • Adult Color PagesButterfly Coloring
  • Printable Butterfly Coloring Pages for Adults

Location Based Services. You may opt-out of having your Precise Location Data collected by Prime Publishing at any time by editing the appropriate setting on your mobile device (which is usually located in the Settings area of your device).

The free coloring pages for adults are Tried & True are a little different from the other coloring sheets on this list. These are printables that are meant to be colored and then function as decor making it easy to enjoy your coloring project long after you’re done.

arrow_upward 10. International Transfers of Information Summary — International Transfers of Information

Where we need to Process your Sensitive Personal Information for a legitimate purpose, we do so in accordance with applicable law. The Services are not intended for use by children.

Hundreds of other coloring pages can be printed from Super Coloring or even colored online directly from their website.

  • Employer details: where you interact with us in your capacity as an employee, the contact information of your employer (including name, address, telephone number and email address) to the extent relevant.
  • Demographic information: including but not limited to gender; age/date of birth; salutation; job title, company information, education, work experience and other professional information; and language preferences.
  • Views and opinions: any views and opinions that you or other users choose to send to us, or publicly post about us on social media platforms or in the Services, including on forums.
  • Contact details: postal address; telephone and/or mobile number; email address; and your public social media handles or profile(s).
  • Location information: location data that describes the precise geographic location of your device (“Precise Location Data”).
  • Personal details: your name; username or log in details; password; areas or topics of interest; information provided in response to quizzes or surveys or to use certain related programs; and photograph (if you or another user posts a photo on the Service).
  • Consent records: records of any consents you may have given, together with the date and time, means of consent and any related information (e.g., the subject matter of the consent).
  • Purchase and payment details: records of purchases and prices; invoice records; payment records; billing address; payment method; cardholder or accountholder name; payment amount; and payment date.

Dover Publications has several free owl coloring pages including a pair of owls in the countryside and a scholarly owl. 

We may Process User Information for the following purposes: providing the Services to you; communicating with you; providing advertising to you on the Services and Channels; analyzing engagement with our audience; observing user engagement and purchase activity across the Service and Channels; offering lead generation services; marketing our services and offerings to current and prospective customers; managing our IT systems; financial management; conducting surveys and quizzes; ensuring the security of our systems; conducting investigations where necessary; compliance with applicable law; and improving our Services.

You may contact us at the addresses set out below or by emailing [email protected]

  • Coloring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • Funny Adult Coloring Book Pages

Under certain circumstances and depending on applicable law, some of this Other Information may constitute Personal Information. Personal Information together with Other Information is hereinafter referred to as “User Information”.

We may use third party ad networks or ad serving companies to serve advertisements on our websites. We pass information about you to these companies so that they can deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of interest to you. The information passed to these companies may include, but is not limited to, your IP address, e-mail address, name, mailing address, telephone number, date of birth, gender, and any other information you provide to us. Web pages that are served by these companies will state that they are “powered by” or “ads by” the applicable company and will contain a link to that company’s privacy policy.

We may use mobile analytics software to collect data and to better understand the functionality of our mobile software, devices and applications on your phone and other devices. This software may record information such as how often you use the application, the events that occur within the application, aggregated usage, performance data, and where the application was downloaded from. We may link this information to User Information.

For more information concerning your use of the Prime Publishing websites, please consult the Prime Publishing Terms of Service, which is incorporated by reference into this Privacy Policy. We recommend that you review the Terms of Service regularly, in order to review any changes we might make from time to time.

  • Coloring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • Adult Coloring Pages Cats

For more information concerning your use of the Prime Publishing website and application, please see our Terms of Service.

Creation of User Information. We may also create User Information about you, such as records of your interactions with us and details of your purchase history, for internal administrative purposes and analysis. We may also use User Information you have provided to us with data obtained from third parties to enhance our records or enhance our ability to provide products and services, such as appending additional information to your profile.

Online Data is aggregated with the Other Information and data we collect as described in this Privacy Policy and/or similar data collected by partners to create groups of users and certain general-interest categories or segments that we have inferred based on (a) demographic or interest data and GeoIP Data, (b) the pages you view and links you click when viewing an email or using the Services and those of our partners, and/or (c) the search terms you enter when using certain search services. We use this information to get a more accurate picture of audience interests in order to serve ads we believe are more relevant to your interests. We store page views, clicks and search terms used for ad personalization targeting separately from your Personal Information.

There’s more than just coloring pages here, too. You’ll also find adult coloring advent calendars, Christmas cones, dolls, cards, and masks.

  • Content and advertising information: If you choose to interact with any third party content or advertising on the Services or Channels, we may receive User Information about you from the relevant third party.
  • Service data: We may collect or obtain your Personal Information when you visit, download, use or register to use any part of our Service.
  • Relationship data: We may collect or obtain your Personal Information in the ordinary course of our relationship with you (e.g., if you purchase a service from us).
  • Data you provide: We may obtain your Personal Information when you provide it to us across our Services (e.g., where you sign up for emails, newsletters or SMS messages; register for site membership or create a profile or account on any part of the Services; enter a sweepstakes, contest, competition or prize draw; participate in surveys and quizzes; perform search queries through the Services; contact us via email, telephone or by any other means; make a purchase; etc.).
  • Data you make public: We may collect or obtain your Personal Information that you clearly choose to make public, including via social media (e.g., we may collect information from your social media profile(s) if you make a public post about us) or through our chats, forums or communities on the Services.
  • Third party information: We may collect or obtain your Personal Information from third parties who provide it to us. This may include offline channels such as through telephone or direct mail efforts; from customers, vendors, suppliers, third parties, commercially available or publicly-available sources (e.g., data brokers, data aggregators, public databases, etc.); third party affiliate network operators; referral sources; and social network sites or services (e.g., Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, etc.). If you use a third party connection or log-in (e.g., Facebook Connect, Twitter, or Google+) to access the Services, create a membership or profile on any part of the Services, access our content or forward our content to another person, platform or service, we may also receive your username or email address for those third party services or other information available about you or collected from you on those services.

We take every reasonable step to ensure that your User Information that we Process is accurate and, where necessary, kept up to date, and any of your User Information that we Process that you inform us is inaccurate (having regard to the purposes for which they are Processed) is erased or rectified.

You can print these adult coloring pages for free or use their online tools to color them right on your screen.

We may collect or obtain User Information about you: directly from you (e.g., where you contact us); in the course of our relationship with you (e.g., if you make a purchase); when you make your Personal Information public (e.g., if you make a public post about us on social media); when you download, install, or use any of our Services; when you visit our Services; when you register to use any part of the Services; or when you interact with any third party content or advertising on the Services. We may also receive User Information about you from third parties (e.g., social network sites). We may also create User Information about you, such as records of your interactions with us. Prime Publishing is not responsible for Personal Information you volunteer about yourself in public areas of the Services. This Policy does not cover the practices of third parties who may provide information about you to Prime Publishing.

arrow_upward 9. What Information We Disclose to Third Parties Summary — Disclosure of User Information to Third Parties

You can use Ads Settings to manage the Google ads you see and opt out of interest-based ads. Even if you opt out of interest-based ads, you may still see ads based on factors such as your general location derived from your IP address, your browser type and recent, previous searches related to your current search.

  • Mandala Coloring BookAdvanced Coloring Page…
  • Celtic Mandala Coloring Pages
  • Coloring MandalasAdvanced Coloring Page…
  • Printable Mandala Coloring Pages
  • Detailed Adult Coloring Pages
  • Adult Color PagesHalloween Coloring Sheets
  • Butterfly Coloring Pages Adults
  • Adult Color PagesDover Publications

  • Flower Color PageButterfly Coloring
  • Free Printable Adult Coloring Pages Butterflies
  • Information about your use of the Services, such as usage data and statistical information, which may
  • Web Beacons, which are electronic files that allow a website to count users who have visited that page or to access certain cookies.
  • Pixel Tags, also known as clear GIFs, beacons, spotlight tags or web bugs, which are a method for passing information from the user’s computer to a third party website.
  • Device type, settings and software used.
  • Mobile analytics to understand the functionality of our mobile applications and software on your phone.
  • Advertising ID, which is a unique, user-resettable identification number for advertising associated with a device (e.g., iOS uses the Identifier for Advertising (or “IDFA”) and Android uses Google Advertising ID).
  • Log files, which may include IP addresses, browser type, ISP referring/exit pages, operating system, date/time stamps and/or clickstream data, including any clicks on customized links.
  • Device identification (“ID”), which is a distinctive number associated with a smartphone or similar handheld device, but is different than a hardware serial number.
  • Non-precise information about the approximate physical location (for example, at the city or zip code level) of a user’s computer or device derived from the IP address of such computer or device (“GeoIP Data”).
  • Information collected through the use of cookies, eTags, Javascript, pixel tags, device ID tracking, anonymous identifiers and other technologies, including information collected using such methods and technologies about (i) your visits to, and interaction and engagement with, the Services, content and ads on third party websites, applications, platforms and other media channels (“Channels”), and (ii) your interaction with emails including the content and ads therein (collectively, “Online Data”).
  • Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, which is a unique string of numbers automatically assigned to your device whenever you access the Internet.
  • Searches for and interactions with e-commerce opportunities, such as merchants and offers contained in the Services.
  • Browsing history including the websites or other services you visited before and after interacting with the Services.
  • Local Shared Objects, such as Flash cookies, and Local Storage, such as HTML5.

Free Owl Coloring Pages for Adults from Dover Publications Dover Publications

We may Process your User Information where: you have given your consent; the Processing is necessary for a contract between you and us; the Processing is required by applicable law; the Processing is necessary to protect the vital interests of any individual; or where we have a valid legitimate interest in the Processing.

We take every reasonable step to ensure that your User Information is kept accurate and up-to-date and are erased or rectified if we become aware of inaccuracies.

To download the free coloring pages for adults at Faber-Castell, you’ll need to click on the image which will then open a PDF file of the coloring page that you can print.

arrow_upward 3. Sensitive Personal Information Summary — Sensitive Personal Information

In the USA you can opt out of a third-party vendor’s use of cookies for personalized advertising at www.aboutads.info, in Canada at http://youradchoices.ca/choices, or the EU-based Your Online Choices. Please click here to opt out of your data being used for these purposes. This link will direct you to our partner’s opt-out centre.

Sorry, but nothing matched your search terms. Please try again with some different keywords.

Cookies and Pixel Tags. You may stop or restrict cookies and pixel tags on your computer or purge cookies from your browser by adjusting your web browser preferences. However, if you “turn off,” purge, or disable cookies or pixel tags, although you may still use the Services, you may not be able to use all of the features, functions, or services available on the Services.

Children. The Services are not intended for use by children, especially those under 13. No one under the age of 13 should provide any Personal Information or use our public discussion areas, forums or chats. Minors under the age of 18 are not permitted to make purchases through the Services or obtaining coupons or codes from the Services to purchase goods or services on third party websites. If, notwithstanding these prohibitions, your children disclose information about themselves in our public discussion areas, consequences may occur that are not intended for children (for example, they may receive unsolicited messages from other parties). If it is discovered that we have collected Personal Information from someone under 13, we will delete that information immediately.

We take every reasonable step to ensure that your User Information is only retained for as long as they are needed.

We may Process: your personal details (e.g., your name); demographic data (e.g., your age); your contact details (e.g., your address); records of your consents; purchase details; details of your employer (where relevant); information about your interactions with our content or advertising; and any views or opinions you provide to us.

When you receive email messages or newsletters from us, we may use web beacons, customized links, clear GIFs or similar technologies to determine whether the email has been opened and which links you click in order to provide you with more focused email communications or other information, and/or to aggregate that information with other data we collect to use for some or all of the purposes outlined in this Privacy Policy.

  • Coloring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • Adult Coloring Pages Birds

These are free, printable full-sheet coloring pages that you can print off in just a few seconds and begin with your coloring fun.

To search with an image, you’ll need to allow Bing access to your camera

We have implemented appropriate technical and organizational security measures designed to protect your User Information against accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration, unauthorized disclosure, unauthorized access, and other unlawful or unauthorized forms of Processing, in accordance with applicable law. In certain instances we may use Secure Sockets Layer encryption and/or transfer certain User Information in a non-human readable format to provide protection. However, we cannot guarantee there will not be a breach, and we are not responsible for any breach of security or for the actions of any third parties.

If you have any questions about our Privacy Policy, you can contact us at [email protected] and include ‘Privacy Policy’ in the subject line.

The photos you provide may be used to improve Bing image processing services

  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages Owls
  • Owl ColoringColouring Pages
  • Adult Coloring Book Pages
  • Adult Color PagesMandala Coloring Book
  • Google’s use of advertising cookies enables it and its partners to serve ads to your users based on their visit to your sites and/or other sites on the Internet.
  • Third party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on a user’s prior visits to your website or other websites.
  • Users may opt out of personalized advertising by visiting Ads Settings. Alternatively, you can opt out of a third-party vendor’s use of cookies for personalized advertising by visiting www.aboutads.info. See below for Canada and EU options.

Click the Print Now button to send these coloring pages directly to your printer.

arrow_upward 13. Data Minimization Summary — Data Minimization

  • Flower Mandala Coloring PagesBeautiful …
  • Pretty Adult Coloring Pages

Don’t lose your favorites – to keep this image and see it on any device, just sign in to your Microsoft account

  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages Owls
  • Coloring MandalasAdult Color Pages

Prime Publishing and its partners may use cookies and other tracking technologies to analyze trends, administer Services, track users’ movements around the Services and on third party sites, devices and applications, and to gather demographic information about our user base. You can control the use of cookies at the individual browser level, but if you choose to disable cookies, it may limit your use of certain features or functions on the Services. To manage Flash cookies, please click here. Please see our Cookie Policy for more information, including a more in-depth explanation of what cookies are, the different types of cookies used on the Services, and how to change or delete them.

California Residents. In accordance with the California Online Privacy Protection Act, we may collect Personal Information about your online activities when you use the Services. While we give our users many avenues to opt out of providing Personal Information, we do not respond to Web browsers’ “do not track” signals. California’s “Shine the Light” law, Civil Code Section 1798.83, permits our users who are California residents to periodically request and obtain certain information about any Personal Information disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes. If you are a California resident and wish to make such a request or if you wish for us to refrain from gathering your Personal Information, please submit your request in writing to the contact details set out in Section 17 below.

Note: To unsubscribe from our e-mail newsletters instantly please visit us here.

You can download the adult coloring pages for free from Art is Fun! that includes geometric designs, a sandcastle, and owl, abstract designs, flowers, Mandalas, mushrooms, and more.

“Process”, “Processing” or “Processed” means anything that is done with any Personal Information, whether or not by automated means, such as collection, recording, organization, structuring, storage, adaptation or alteration, retrieval, consultation, use, disclosure by transmission, dissemination or otherwise making available, alignment or combination, restriction, erasure or destruction.

Scroll through the list of these five mandala coloring pages made for adults and you’ll find that each one is more beautiful than the next.

Prime Publishing and/or certain third parties may collect information about you for online behavioral advertising (“OBA”) purposes in order for you to receive relevant interest-based advertising on the Services and on other websites, platforms and media channels. OBA is also referred to as interest-based advertising.

We may transfer your Personal Information to recipients in other countries. Where we transfer User Information from the European Economic Area (“EEA”) to a recipient outside the EEA that is not in an adequate jurisdiction, we do so on the basis of standard contractual clauses.

This Policy explains how we may Process your information. This Policy may be amended or updated from time to time, so please check it regularly for updates.

To know more about Acxiom/Liveramp advertising cookies and opting out:

Thaneeya from Art is Fun! has published more than a dozen adult coloring books and she graciously gives away some of her favorites for free on her website.

  • Coloring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • Adult Seahorse Coloring Pages Free Printables

EU Residents. GDPR provides certain rights for EU residents. You may decline to share certain information with us, in which case we may not be able to provide some of the features and functionality of the Services. These rights include, in accordance with applicable law, the right to object to or request the restriction of processing of your information, and to request access to, rectification, erasure and portability of your own information. Where we process your information on the basis of your consent, you have the right to withdraw that consent (noting that such withdrawal does not affect the lawfulness of any Processing performed prior to the date on which we receive notice of such withdrawal, and does not prevent the Processing of your Personal Information in reliance upon any other available legal bases). Requests should be submitted by contacting us (using the contact instructions in Section 17 below). If you are an EU resident and have any unresolved privacy concern that we have not addressed satisfactorily after contacting us, you have the right to contact the appropriate EU Supervisory Authority and lodge a complaint.

Coloring Pages for Adults at Trail of Colors Trail of Colors

Prime Publishing LLC Attention: Privacy Department 3400 Dundee Road, Suite 220 Northbrook, IL 60062 [email protected]

  • User Engagement and Purchases: tracking purchase traffic and activity across the Service and on Channels, including review of your browsing history (if available); provision of analytics and measurement of cost of traffic against money being made.
  • Surveys and Quizzes: engaging with you for the purposes of obtaining your views on our Services, as well as learning more about your interests, including your interest in third parties and their offerings.
  • Provision of the Services to You: providing the Services to you from Prime Publishing or its partners including (i) offering of contests, as well as chat areas, forums and communities, (ii) management of your account, and (iii) customer support and relationship management.
  • Audience Engagement: identification and development of audience engagement, advertising and promotional strategies on various platforms and channels, both within the Service and on Channels.
  • Financial Management: general business and financial management purposes, including: economic, financial and administrative management; planning and reporting; personnel development; sales; accounting; finance; corporate audit; and compliance with legal requirements
  • Commerce Offerings: using cookies to track your browsing history and the amount of money spent at a particular third party merchant’s site to offer coupons and other offers that are relevant to your shopping experience.
  • Lead Generation: producing customer leads that are shared with third party advertisers through marketing campaigns, including but not limited to email marketing and site placements.
  • Advertising: providing advertising based on your interests and interactions with the Services and Channels, including using User Information to serve you advertisements on the Services and Channels, as well as licensing segments of User Information to third parties. For further information, please see Section 7 below.
  • Offering and Improving the Services: operating and managing the Services for you; providing personalized content to you; communicating and interacting with you via the Services; identifying issues with the Services and planning improvements to or creating new Services; and notifying you of changes to any of our Services.
  • Research: analyzing, benchmarking and conducting research based on User Information and your interactions with the Services.
  • Investigations: detecting, investigating and preventing breaches of policy, and criminal offences, in accordance with applicable law.
  • Legal Proceedings: establishing, exercising and defending legal rights.
  • Identification: using information from third parties to verify information about you in order to provide the Services (e.g. verify your mailing address to send you requested products or services.
  • Legal Compliance: Subject to applicable law, we reserve the right to release information concerning any user of Services when we have grounds to believe that the user is in violation of our Terms of Use or other published guidelines or has engaged in (or we have grounds to believe is engaging in) any illegal activity, and to release information in response to court and governmental orders, other requests from government entities, civil subpoenas, discovery requests and otherwise as required by law or regulatory obligations. We also may release information about users when we believe in good faith that such release is in the interest of protecting the rights, property, safety or security of Prime Publishing, any of our users or the public, or to respond to an emergency.
  • Communications: communicating with you via any means (including via email, telephone, text message, social media, post or in person) regarding content and other information in which you may be interested, subject to ensuring that such communications are provided to you in compliance with applicable law; maintaining and updating your contact information where appropriate; and obtaining your prior, opt-in consent where required. We may provide direct marketing to you as set out in Section 6 below.
  • Marketing to Customers: We may market to current and prospective customers and their employees who have indicated an interest in doing business with, or have previously conducted business with, Prime Publishing in order to further generate and promote our business. Such efforts include sending marketing emails or conducting phone calls to drive the purchase of advertising, marketing our lead generation, job boards, and other business services offered by Prime Publishing.
  • Security: electronic security measures (including monitoring of login records and access details) to help mitigate the risk of and provide the ability to identify and rectify a security incident.
  • IT Administration: administration of Prime Publishing’s information technology systems; network and device administration; network and device security; implementing data security and information systems policies; compliance audits in relation to internal policies; identification and mitigation of fraudulent activity; and compliance with legal requirements.

You may directly take steps to change your preferences as follows:

We implement appropriate technical and organizational security measures to protect your User Information. Please ensure that any Personal Information that you send to us is sent securely.

We may Process your User Information by placing or reading Cookies and similar technologies on the Services and Channels. For more information, please see our Cookie Policy. Certain tracking technologies enable us to assign a unique identifier to you, and relate information about your use of the Services to Other Information about you, including your User Information for the purposes of learning more about you so we can provide you with relevant content and advertising. We and our partners also use these technologies to analyze trends; administer the Services; collect and store information such as user settings, anonymous browser identifiers and video viewing history; supplement to our server logs and other methods of traffic and response measurement; track users’ location and movements around the Services; gather demographic information about our user base; and to improve our understanding of traffic on the Services, visitor behavior, and responses to promotional campaigns.

We and our partners (including but not limited to e-commerce partners, affiliates, and analytics providers) also may use technologies such as pixel tags, e-tags, IP addresses, Local Shared Objects, Local Storage, Flash cookies and HTML5 to analyze trends; administer the Services; collect and store information such as user settings, anonymous browser identifiers and video viewing history; supplement our server logs and other methods of traffic and response measurement; track users’ location and movements around the Services; gather demographic information about our user base; and to improve our understanding of traffic on the Services, visitor behavior, and responses to promotional campaigns. We may receive reports based on the use of these technologies by these third party companies on an individual and aggregated basis. For example, we may connect information about your IP address to known corporate or User Information and use the associated information related to aggregate content preferences to assist in our efforts to market services to you or the originating corporation(s). Various browsers may offer their own management tools for removing Local Storage. To manage Flash Local Shared Objects please click here.

FR: http://www.acxiom.fr/a-propos-d-acxiom/information-sur-le-depot-de-cookie/

  • Adult Landscape Coloring Pages
  • Adult Coloring Pages to PrintColoring …

If we engage a third-party Processor to Process your User Information, the Processor will be subject to binding contractual obligations to: (i) only Process the User Information in accordance with our prior written instructions; and (ii) use measures to protect the confidentiality and security of the User Information; together with any additional requirements under applicable law.

For some of our Services, we may make some information, such as the name of our users, their mailing address, phone number, email address—and in certain circumstances their employer’s name, company size and other industry data—available on a rental or other basis (e.g., sale) to third party providers of goods and services, for example, when such information is provided in connection with certain content available on our websites. Depending on where you reside, when you register for certain Services, we may share the Personal Information you provide with certain advertisers and sponsors.

  • Animal MandalasAdult Color Pages
  • Printable Animal Mandala Coloring Pages for Adults

Please note that Prime Publishing is not responsible for the information you volunteer about yourself in the discussions in certain public areas of the Services, such as comments, blogs, wikis, private messages, message boards or other publicly accessible interaction, or information that you choose to make public in your member profile or other areas of the Services that allow users to upload or post content. We discourage users from posting such Personal Information in this fashion. You can change your publicly available information at any time via your profile page. To request removal of your Personal Information from these areas, please see Section 17 in this Privacy Policy for further details. In some cases, we may not be able to remove your Personal Information, in which case we will let you know we are unable to do so and why.

  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages
  • Coloring MandalasAdvanced Coloring Page…

You can color a Christmas tree with a star at the top, a tree with words surrounding it, a reindeer, and some others in this Christmas-themed coloring page PDF.

By using our website you consent to us sharing a hashed, non-human readable version of your email with our partners who will drop a cookie on your browser and match your email with its marketing file to create a link between your browser and our partner’s record of you; this link shall be shared by our partner globally for the purpose of improving the relevance of online advertising and content by third parties that are unaffiliated with our website. Our partners use this information to recognize you across different channels and platforms over time for advertising, analytics, attribution, and reporting purposes. Please click here to opt out of your data being used for these purposes. This link will direct you to our partner’s opt-out centre.

arrow_upward 5. Purposes for Which We May Process Your Information Summary — Purposes for Which We May Process Your Information

Adult Coloring Pages From Judy Clement Wall Judy Clement Wall

  • Adult Coloring Pages Animals Free Printables
  • Adult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets

If you are an EU resident, you may contact our Data Protection Officer at [email protected]

Collection of User Information: We may collect User Information about you from the following sources:

arrow_upward 15. What Can I Do to Control My Information? Summary — What Can I Do to Control My Information?

The free coloring pages for adults here include this “I Love Everything” sheet as well as others called “Little Man”, “Nights & Years”, “Always”, “You are Perfect”, “The World Smiled”, Whatever Our Souls”, “Let it Go”, “So Lucky”, “You Are My Sunshine”, and “You Make Me Happy”.

Crayola has a nice group of free coloring pages for adults that include spirals that were inspired by Asian culture, the 70’s, and even Alice in Wonderland. 

Judy Clement Wall is an illustrator who loves to draw adult coloring pages. There are a dozen here that include images of turtles, rainstorms, quotes, owls, butterflies, cats, flowers, gardens, and more.

These are some of the most difficult coloring pages for adults that I’ve seen so if you want a challenge, you will certainly find one with these. However, there are some easier ones in the kids coloring pages section.

We partner with third parties that collect information across various channels, including offline and online, for purposes of delivering more relevant advertising and content to you. Our partner may place or recognize a cookie on your computer or device and we may share personal information with them if you have submitted such information to us, such as your email address. Our partners may link the personal information we share with them to the cookie stored on your browser or device, and they may collect information such as your IP address, browser or operating system type and version, and demographic or inferred-interest information. Our partners use this information to recognize you across different channels and platforms over time for advertising, analytics, attribution, and reporting purposes. For example, our partners may deliver and/or enable downstream delivery of an ad to you in your web browser based on a purchase you made in a physical retail store, or they may send a personalized marketing email to you based on the fact that you visited a particular website. To learn more about interest-based advertising in general and to opt-out, please visit https://www.youronlinechoices.com. Please click here to opt out of your data being used for these purposes. This link will direct you to our partner’s opt-out centre. You can also refuse cookies via the settings of your browser as follow:

  • to third parties whose practices are not covered by this Privacy Policy (e.g., third party providers of goods and services, marketing and advertising companies and agencies, content publishers and retailers). Under applicable law, we may share Other Information with other parties who already possess your Personal Information in order to enhance their records about you or enhance their ability to provide products and services.
  • third party Processors (such as analytic providers; data centers; etc.), located anywhere in the world, subject to the requirements noted below in this Section 9;
  • any relevant third party acquirer(s), in the event that we sell or transfer all or any relevant portion of our business or assets (including in the event of a reorganization, dissolution or liquidation);
  • any relevant party, law enforcement agency or court, to the extent necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights;
  • any relevant party for the purposes of prevention, investigation, detection or prosecution of criminal offences or the execution of criminal penalties, including safeguarding against and the prevention of threats to public security;
  • any sponsors of contests, competitions, sweepstakes and prize draws, or content offerings, the registration data for such events is to be used by us as part of User Information, and may be shared with the sponsor and others, subject to this Policy and the sponsor’s privacy policy. We may also share your information with third party vendors involved in the administration of such events. For contests, competitions, sweepstakes and prize draws, please read the official rules or terms and conditions carefully before you submit your information; and
  • outside professional advisors (such as accountants, auditors, or lawyers), subject to binding contractual obligations of confidentiality;
  • any relevant third party provider, where our Services use third party advertising, plugins or content. If you choose to interact with any such advertising, plugins or content, information about your activities on the Services and Channels to provide you targeted advertising based upon your interests may be shared with the relevant third party provider. If you click or tap on or otherwise interact with an advertisement, the advertiser may assume that you meet its target criteria;
  • legal and regulatory authorities, upon request, or for the purposes of reporting any actual or suspected breach of applicable law or regulation;

We may Process your User Information to contact you with information regarding services that may be of interest to you. You may unsubscribe for free at any time.

Because the internet is an open system, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will implement reasonable measures to protect your information, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to us using the internet. Any such transmission is at your own risk and you are responsible for ensuring that any Personal Information that you send to us are sent securely.

Hattifant has a huge collection of coloring pages for adults that she’s designed that include sun and moon, owls, woodland animals, butterflies, mermaids, flowers, Mandalas, turtles, nature, elephants, and more.

  • Adult Coloring Pages Quotes
  • Adult Color PagesColoring Book Flowers

Some of the free adult coloring pages here are in categories like pattern, Easter eggs, sugar skulls, doodle art, flowers, philosophy, psychedelic art, anime and manga, cars, famous paintings, Mayan art, aboriginal art, tessellations, and others.

Hello Kids has a nice group of free, printable coloring pages for adults of flowers, swirls, paisleys, hearts, and other abstract designs.

Another place to download free coloring pages for adults is The Mad House. There are only a few but all of them are free coloring pages and are centered around Christmas.

Your Newsletter and Email Subscriptions. You can opt out or unsubscribe from a newsletter or other email list at any time by following the instructions at the end of the newsletters or emails you receive. Please allow five to ten business days for changes to take effect. On some Services, member service-related communications are an integral part of such Services to which you subscribe and you may continue to receive emails as part of that particular portion of the Services unless you cancel your account, even if you opt out of the newsletters or email list. If you have provided more than one email address to us, you may continue to be contacted unless you request to unsubscribe each email address you have provided.

The purposes for which we may Process User Information, subject to applicable law, include:

  • 14 of 14 The Mad House’s Christmas Coloring Pages for Adults The Mad House  Another place to download free coloring pages for adults is The Mad House. There are only a few but all of them are free coloring pages and are centered around Christmas. To get these free coloring pages, you have “check out” as if you were paying for them, but since they’re free, you just have to enter your name and email to get the PDF download. You can color a Christmas tree with a star at the top, a tree with words surrounding it, a reindeer, and some others in this Christmas-themed coloring page PDF.
  • 01 of 14 Free, Printable Adult Coloring Pages From Hattifant Hattifant Hattifant has a huge collection of coloring pages for adults that she’s designed that include sun and moon, owls, woodland animals, butterflies, mermaids, flowers, Mandalas, turtles, nature, elephants, and more. There’s more than just coloring pages here, too. You’ll also find adult coloring advent calendars, Christmas cones, dolls, cards, and masks.
  • 05 of 14 Free Adult Coloring Pages From Art is Fun! Art is Fun! Thaneeya from Art is Fun! has published more than a dozen adult coloring books and she graciously gives away some of her favorites for free on her website. You can download the adult coloring pages for free from Art is Fun! that includes geometric designs, a sandcastle, and owl, abstract designs, flowers, Mandalas, mushrooms, and more.
  • 09 of 14 Mandala Coloring Pages for Adults From The Maven Circle The Maven Circle Scroll through the list of these five mandala coloring pages made for adults and you’ll find that each one is more beautiful than the next. You can print these one at a time or print the page to get all of them simultaneously.
  • 10 of 14 Hello Kids’ Adult Coloring Pages Hello Kids Hello Kids has a nice group of free, printable coloring pages for adults of flowers, swirls, paisleys, hearts, and other abstract designs. You can print these adult coloring pages for free or use their online tools to color them right on your screen.
  • 07 of 14 Coloring Pages for Adults From Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Faber-Castell has a nice handful of free, printable coloring pages for adults that include patterns with hearts, butterflies, mandalas, flowers, birds, cakes, and faeries. To download the free coloring pages for adults at Faber-Castell, you’ll need to click on the image which will then open a PDF file of the coloring page that you can print.
  • 12 of 14 Adult Coloring Pages From Judy Clement Wall Judy Clement Wall Judy Clement Wall is an illustrator who loves to draw adult coloring pages. There are a dozen here that include images of turtles, rainstorms, quotes, owls, butterflies, cats, flowers, gardens, and more. These download as JPEG files that you can print directly from your computer. 
  • 04 of 14 Coloring Pages for Adults at Trail of Colors Trail of Colors Trail of Colors has designed some beautiful free coloring pages for adults that include images of leafs, flowers, dragons, aliens, butterflies, and abstract shapes.  These are free, printable full-sheet coloring pages that you can print off in just a few seconds and begin with your coloring fun.
  • 13 of 14 Super Coloring’s Free Adult Coloring Pages  Super Coloring Hundreds of other coloring pages can be printed from Super Coloring or even colored online directly from their website. Some of the free adult coloring pages here are in categories like pattern, Easter eggs, sugar skulls, doodle art, flowers, philosophy, psychedelic art, anime and manga, cars, famous paintings, Mayan art, aboriginal art, tessellations, and others.
  • 03 of 14 Free Coloring Pages for Adults at Just Color  Just Color Just Color (previously called Coloring for Kids) has over 1,500 free adult coloring pages you can print or download right now. An easy way to find the best coloring pages for adults is to use the Most popular page and sort the list by Most Printed and Ever. These free coloring pages are also separated into categories to make it easy to find the perfect coloring page. There’s a page of nature coloring pages, one for street art, and others for anti-stress, Africa, stained glass, royalty, Halloween, Olympics, butterflies, and many others. These are some of the most difficult coloring pages for adults that I’ve seen so if you want a challenge, you will certainly find one with these. However, there are some easier ones in the kids coloring pages section.
  • 08 of 14 Free Owl Coloring Pages for Adults from Dover Publications Dover Publications Dover Publications has several free owl coloring pages including a pair of owls in the countryside and a scholarly owl.  There are tons of details to color in here but enough variety to make sure you won’t get bored.
  • 02 of 14 Loner Wolf’s Free Coloring Pages for Adults LonerWolf Loner Wolf has created 18 free coloring pages for adults that include flowers, vines, Native American Chief, lion, Buddha, mandalas, wolf, Mexican skull, butterfly, Ganesh, tribal mask, magic mushroom, waves, dragons, and more. Each of the free adult coloring pages are downloaded as a PDF file which can then be printed straight from your browser or a PDF reader.
  • 11 of 14 Crayola’s Adult Coloring Pages Crayola Crayola has a nice group of free coloring pages for adults that include spirals that were inspired by Asian culture, the 70’s, and even Alice in Wonderland.  Click the Print Now button to send these coloring pages directly to your printer.
  • 06 of 14 Tried & True’s Coloring Pages for Adults Tried & True The free coloring pages for adults are Tried & True are a little different from the other coloring sheets on this list. These are printables that are meant to be colored and then function as decor making it easy to enjoy your coloring project long after you’re done. The free coloring pages for adults here include this “I Love Everything” sheet as well as others called “Little Man”, “Nights & Years”, “Always”, “You are Perfect”, “The World Smiled”, Whatever Our Souls”, “Let it Go”, “So Lucky”, “You Are My Sunshine”, and “You Make Me Happy”.

Because of the international nature of our business, we may need to transfer your User Information within the Prime Publishing group of companies, and to third parties as noted in Section 9 above, in connection with the purposes set out in this Policy. For this reason, we may transfer your User Information to other countries that may have different laws and data protection compliance requirements to those that apply in the country in which you are located.

To get these free coloring pages, you have “check out” as if you were paying for them, but since they’re free, you just have to enter your name and email to get the PDF download.

You can directly take steps to change your preferences for newsletters and online behavioral advertising as outlined in this section.

These download as JPEG files that you can print directly from your computer. 

OBA. Prime Publishing strives to adhere to the self-regulatory organization principles for the DAA (US), the DAAC (Canada) and the EDAA (EU). Online ads on the Services using Online Data are delivered with the DAA Ad Marker Icon , which helps users understand how their data is being used and provides choices for users who want more control. This icon is usually on each of our web pages and applications where Online Data is collected that will be used for OBA purposes.

arrow_upward 16. Terms of Service Summary — Terms of Service

We urge you to come back to this web page and review this Privacy Policy regularly so that you remain aware of the terms and conditions that apply to you.

  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages Flowers
  • Adult Color PagesFlower Coloring Sheets
  • See allenjoyourparis.comPrintable Adult Coloring Pages OwlsOwl ColoringColouring Pages
  • See alldesignlooter.comAdult Coloring Book PagesAdult Color PagesMandala Coloring Book
  • See allcarrinoprovisions.comPrintable Adult Coloring PagesColoring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • See allearthporm.comAdult Coloring Book PagesAdult Color PagesMandala Coloring Book
  • See allcoloringforgrownups.comFunny Adult Coloring Book PagesColoring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • See alldjanup.infoPrintable Adult Coloring Pages FlowersAdult Color PagesFlower Coloring Sheets
  • See allgetcoloringpages.comAdult Seahorse Coloring Pages Free PrintablesColoring SheetsAdult Color Pages
  • See allgrig3.orgPrintable Adult Coloring Pages CatsAdult Color PagesCat Coloring Sheets
  • See allletscoloringpages.comButterfly Coloring Pages AdultsAdult Color PagesDover Publications

In Processing your User Information in connection with the purposes set out in this Policy, we may rely on one or more of the following legal bases, depending on the circumstances:

To the extent that information we collect is health data or another special category of personal data subject to GDPR, we ask for your explicit consent to process the data. We obtain this consent separately when you take actions leading to our obtaining the data, for example, when you sign up for a newsletter on our site or agree to allow us to track you. You can withdraw your consent at any time by unsubscribing from our newsletters as set out in Section 6 or adjusting your preferences as set out in Section 15.

This Privacy Policy covers information collected through our various websites listed at our corporate site — www.primecp.com.

If you are an EU resident, you may have certain rights including: the right not to provide your Personal Information to us; the right of access to your Personal Information; the right to request rectification of inaccuracies; the right to request the erasure, or restriction of Processing, of your Personal Information; the right to object to the Processing of your Personal Information; the right to have your Personal Information transferred to another controller; the right to withdraw consent; and the right to lodge complaints with supervisory authorities. We may require proof of or need to verify your identity before we can give effect to these rights.

Each of the free adult coloring pages are downloaded as a PDF file which can then be printed straight from your browser or a PDF reader.

  • Adult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets
  • Adult Coloring Pages Animals

Below is a representative list of some of the Prime companies that currently may have access to the Information collected from Users on our Services as set forth in this Privacy Policy. We may update this list from time-to-time, so please check back periodically to keep up-to-date.

We may also sell or transfer Online Data to certain third parties such as advertisers who will use this data to serve ads that they believe are relevant to your interests, and who agree to maintain the confidentiality of this information. Some of these third parties may combine the Online Data with their own data about you to form a more detailed picture.

  • Adult Animal Coloring Pages Horses
  • Adult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets

We may engage third party providers to assist with the collection, storage and segmentation of Online Data and the providers are required to maintain the confidentiality of this information. These third party providers may collect User Information from our Services for their own purposes, including but not limited to monitoring fraud around the web.

We use trending searches to create this feed of image results. To personalize it, sign in and select some interests or add favorites.

The DAA Ad Marker Icon provides information (and links to other information) on online behavioral ads, who is collecting and using your Online Data, how you can opt out and more. If you would prefer that we not collect Online Data that may be used to help determine which advertisements to serve you, opt out by clicking this icon , which can be found on most of our webpages and mobile applications.

An easy way to find the best coloring pages for adults is to use the Most popular page and sort the list by Most Printed and Ever.

Some of the Services may include websites that Prime Publishing operates on behalf of third parties (“Licensors”). Where applicable, we may share some or all of your Personal Information with the Licensor; however this privacy policy does not cover the user of your Personal Information by a Licensor. The privacy practices of Prime Publishing’s Licensors may differ from this policy and we encourage you to contact those third parties directly if you have questions regarding their use of your Personal Information. When you use a co-branded service (a service operated with a partner of Prime Publishing), or register or otherwise provide information on a co-branded site, where applicable, we may pass the collected information back to that partner, which may include third party service providers whose services are embedded into and/or appear within the Services.

  • See allmaatjes-coloring-pages.comSpider-Man Coloring PagesColoring SheetsSpider-Man Coloring Pa…
  • See allregineskrydon.deviantart.comDetailed Dragon Coloring PagesDragon ColoringColouring Pages
  • See allthietbixangdauvn.comAdult Coloring Pages Animals Free PrintablesAdult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets
  • See allclipground.comPrintable Mandala Coloring PagesColoring MandalasAdvanced Coloring Page…
  • See allazcoloring.comPrintable Adult Coloring Pages OwlsColoring MandalasAdult Color Pages
  • See allgetdrawings.comAdult Coloring Pages Animals Free PrintablesAdult Color PagesAnimal Coloring Sheets
  • See allthietbixangdauvn.comPrintable Adult Coloring PagesAdult Color PagesColoring Book Flowers
  • See allgrig3.orgFree Printable Adult Coloring Book PagesAnimal ColoringAdult Color Pages
  • See allradrecipes.orgCeltic Mandala Coloring PagesMandala Coloring BookAdvanced Coloring Page…

You may unsubscribe from our newsletter lists at any time by following the unsubscribe instructions included in every email we send. We will not send you any emails from a list you have selected to be unsubscribed from, but we may continue to contact you to the extent necessary for the purposes of any other Services you have requested or for additional emails you have signed up for.

Prime Publishing and/or certain third parties may collect information about you for online behavioral advertising purposes in order for you to receive relevant interest-based advertising on the Services and on other websites, platforms and media channels. We use Online Data as well as other User Information to send you online behavioral ads. Online Data is aggregated with the Other Information and data we collect and/or similar data collected by partners to create groups of users and certain general-interest categories or segments that we have inferred. We use this information to get a more accurate picture of audience interests in order to serve ads we believe are more relevant to your interests.

Prime Publishing and some of our advertisers may use third party advertising service companies to serve advertisements, for OBA or otherwise, and perform related services when you interact with the Services. Often, these third party advertising companies employ cookies and other technologies to measure the effectiveness of website, app and email advertisements and to create a record of interaction with our content that they use in conjunction with their advertising which appears on other sites or applications, or for reporting website traffic, app use, statistics, advertisement data and/or other activities on the Services. We also engage third party providers to assist with the segmentation of this data.

There are tons of details to color in here but enough variety to make sure you won’t get bored.

The specific providers we use for OBA are subject to change. Prime Publishing allows firms including Google, LiveRamp, Datonics, and Magnetic to monitor Company web sites and newsletters for the purpose of reporting website traffic, statistics, advertisements, “click-throughs” and/or other activities. These firms may use cookies, web beacons and other monitoring technologies to compile anonymous statistics about Company users. Users may go to each firm’s site/URL for information on what is being tracked. Users may go to each firm’s site for information on how to opt-in or opt-out of use of their information and may go to http://www.networkadvertising.org/managing/opt_out.asp to opt-out of most third-party tracking.

  • Free Printable Adult Coloring Book Pages
  • Animal ColoringAdult Color Pages
  • Printable Adult Coloring Pages
  • Adult Color PagesColoring Book Flowers
Related Images of Adult Coloring Pages For Men
Amazon com men in uniform adult coloring book 9781682611319 m g anthony books
Men in uniform adult coloring book
Realistic people coloring pages for adults
A stormtroopers hamlet in a zen style ready to fight
Unselected star icon
Free printable gingerbread man coloring pages for kids
Adult coloring pages men luxury steampunk artwork by marty noble from creative haven steampunk
Coloring page of a lion man
Free printable iron man coloring pages for kids cool2bkids coloring pages adult coloring pages kids
Coloring pages of a winged man inspired by icar
Vector vector portrait of man with mustache and beard for adult coloring pages tattoo art ethnic patterned t shirt print
Free coloring page coloring adult xmen x men characters in an adult coloring page wolverine magneto professor xavier rogue mystique cyclops
Down arrow icon
Bearded man with mustache and crown for adult coloring pages antistress tattoo art
Vector vector portrait of man face with mustache and beard for adult coloring pages tattoo art ethnic patterned t shirt print
Adult coloring book for stoners fun for men and women project video thumbnail
Informative free pictures to color for adults coloring pages men coloring pages adult
Coloring pages for king wise men melchior gaspard et balthazar
Adult coloring for men pretty adult coloring for men as though pin by selah works
Vector vector zentangle portrait of man with mustache beard war bonnet with feathers for adult coloring pages tattoo art ethnic patterned t shirt
Incredible fan art fight between two avengers tony stark iron man and dr
A man surfing on big wave for adult coloring book for anti stress
Twitter
Coloring page made with the movie poster of x men days of future past
Ocean coloring book for seniors men this coloring book features many beautiful ocean designs to color
Down arrow icon
Steampunk man spring by quincyfangirl deviantart
Free printable coloring pages for adults
A butterfly coloring page for an adult, partially colored in.
Adult coloring books for men coloring pages
Spectacular spiderman coloring pages
Adult coloring pages from judy clement wall
Selected star icon
Bearded hipster man coloring book page for adult illustracion libre de derechos libre de derechos
Related Post of Adult Coloring Pages For Men
Cute Owl Coloring Pages To Print

Cute Owl Coloring Pages To Print

Cute Owl Coloring Pages To PrintCute Owl Coloring Pages To Print Cute Owl Coloring Pages To Print . . . […]
Stained Glass Coloring Book

Stained Glass Coloring Book

Stained Glass Coloring BookStained Glass Coloring Book Stained Glass Coloring Book . . . . . . . . . […]
Monster High Color Page

Monster High Color Page

Monster High Color PageMonster High Color Page Monster High Color Page . . . . . . . . . […]
Dinosaur Free Coloring Pages

Dinosaur Free Coloring Pages

Dinosaur Free Coloring PagesDinosaur Free Coloring Pages Dinosaur Free Coloring Pages . . . . . . . . . […]